Share on facebook
share on facebook

Wednesday Tuesday WarmUp

Due to the special extended format of this year’s Super Billiards Expo, the popular Wednesday WarmUp will start a day earlier, on Tuesday night. If you’ve already signed up prior to all the Covid cancellations, then you are still enrolled. 

Start your Expo off right! Start getting in stroke Tuesday night, before the official start of the Open Amateur Players Championship. 

This event was introduced in 2010 and was quite a success. Players enjoy the fast pace of play and the $400 payout for winning just 3 matches!

This event is a turbo, we are going to pay 1 out of every 8 entrants. Basically, all you have to do is win 3 matches and you’ll win $400. Rather than play all the way to one winner, we are awarding $400 each to 1 in 8 players. 

All amateur events are played on Diamond Smart Barbox (3.5’x 7′) tables with Simonis 860 Cloth, the best quality equipment in the industry.

Due to all the Covid cancellations and changes, any player who has not specifically requested a refund will be automatically carried over to compete in the upcoming Super Billiards Expo.  You can request to cancel and receive refund for any reason, as long as you do so up to 1 week prior to the start of the Expo. Refunds will be processed within 30 days of the close of the next Expo. We appreciate your patience and understanding as we work through this unprecedented situation.  Visit this page for details.

FORMAT & DETAILS:

  • 9-Ball
  • Races to 3, Best 2 out of 3 Sets
  • Single Elimination

PRIZE FUND:
$400 each to 1 out of every 8 players. Win 3 matches, win $400

TOURNAMENT DIRECTOR:
Ceci Strain

FIELD SIZE:
512*

ONLINE ENTRY FEE:
$62

 

*We had to cap this at 512 for 2022 as of March 12, due to space and time constraints. However – we’ve added another one, starting earlier in the day … The HighNoon WarmUp

EQUIPMENT:
7′ Diamond Smart Tables
Simonis 860 Cloth
Balls: Aramith Tournament Edition with a DIAMOND Tournament cue ball

DURATION:
This event will start on finish on Tuesday night. Typically ends between midnight and 1am

DATES & TIMES:

START TIME:
Tuesday, 7:00 pm

PLAYER’S MEETING: MANDATORY
6:30 pm – Amateur Arenas

ONLINE REGISTRATION DEADLINE:
Event Registrations close the Friday prior to the Expo, at 6PM. Will close sooner if the event reaches max capacity.

CHECK IN / BADGE PICK UP:
See Tournament Desk

SIGN UP HERE TO PLAY!

PLEASE NOTE: We do not start Waiting List for the WarmUp Events. You can just come to the Players Meeting and try to get in there if there are any last minute opening. 

We're sorry, but all tickets sales have ended because the event is expired.

Due to the Covid situation, any player who did not specifically request a refund has been automatically carried over to compete in the 2022 Super Billiards Expo.  As always, you can request a refund at anytime for any reason, as long as you do so up to 24 hours prior to the Player’s Meeting. Visit this page for details.

Want to play in more than one event?
Players are welcome to play in more than one event at the Super Billiards Expo. Please be aware that it is possible that match times might conflict, especially in the later rounds. We do our best to avoid conflicts, but it is impossible to control in events of this size and in this timeframe.

>>  IMPORTANT  <<
If a conflict in match times does arise, you will be forced to choose one event to play and one to forfeit. Unfortunately, we do not have the time and space to rearrange matches for players.

The Wait List feature is for ADVANCE ONLINE ENTRIES ONLY – and it expires one week prior to the Expo.

The Wait List Feature will allow you to signify your desire to play, and to be notified by email if a spot opens up due to cancellations. YOU MUST follow the link in the email and enroll within 72 hours to be added.

THIS LIST EXPIRES – This list is for automated online convenience only, it does not hold you at a spot at the Player’s Meeting. 

All registrations and Wait Lists are cut-off one week prior to show time so that we can prepare the brackets for the event.

After that point, the Wait List expires and all last-minute changes are handled at the Player’s Meeting by the Tournament Staff. 

PLEASE NOTE: We do not start Waiting List for the WarmUp Events. You can just come to the Players Meeting and try to get in there if there are any last minute opening. 

Registered Players for The 2022 WarmUp

We provide these lists so that you can check and make sure we’ve received your entry. You can also review the list of names for anyone that may be ineligible to play and then let us know.

IMPORTANT: If someone else has paid your entry, you may need to search for that person’s name. If you see their name instead of your own, please notify us so that we can get you enrolled properly.

If you do not see your name in the list and think there may be an error, please call us at (609)652-6116 or contact us here

Due to all the Covid cancellations and changes, any player who has not specifically requested a refund will be automatically carried over to compete in the upcoming Super Billiards Expo.  You can request to cancel and receive refund for any reason, as long as you do so up to 1 week prior to the start of the Expo. Refunds will be processed within 30 days of the close of the next Expo. We appreciate your patience and understanding as we work through this unprecedented situation.  Visit this page for details.

  1.  Anthony Adams –  Willow springs, NC
  2.  Daniel Adams –  Goode, VA
  3.  James Adams –  Brooksville, FL
  4.  Carlos Aguilar –  Eliot, ME
  5.  Lee AHRENS –  Littlestown, PA
  6.  Jonathon Ailstock –  , VA
  7.  Rafael Alberto –  Bronx, NY
  8.  William Aley –  Chester, CT
  9.  Pablo Aponte –  san juan, PR
  10.  Christopher Argenta –  Royal Palm Beach, FL
  11.  Joe Armeni –  Albion, PA
  12.  Theus Armstead –  Linden, NJ
  13.  Maria Arteaga –  Oak Lawn, IL
  14.  Trinidad Arteaga –  Oak Lawn, IL
  15.  Stephen Ashman –  Wilmington, DE
  16.  ACE AUGHTRY –  READING, PA
  17.  Jason Balas –  , OH
  18.  Robert Baldwin –  averill park, NY
  19.  STEVE BALL –  Silver spring, MD
  20.  David Baranski –  Cary, NC
  21.  Carlos Barbosa –  Coamo, PR
  22.  abel bariento –  NEW YORK, NY
  23.  William Barnaby –  Plattsburgh, NY
  24.  Matthew Baron –  Poughkeepsie, NY
  25.  Geoff Bauer –  Rye Brook, NY
  26.  Kyle Bauman –  PA, PA
  27.  Randy Beane –  Mayslanding
  28.  Jeri Beasley –  Benson, NC
  29.  Erin Bechner –  Palisades, NY
  30.  Lee Becker –  Trenton, NJ
  31.  Ashleyq Benoit –  New Haven, CT
  32.  Ishtpreet Bhullar –  Sterling Heights, MI
  33.  Michael Biase –  NORTH WALES, PA
  34.  Martin Bick –  Orange, CA
  35.  Gene M Black –  Dalton, PA
  36.  WILFREDO BLANCO VEGA –  PONCE, PR
  37.  Jess Bly –  Uxbridge, MA
  38.  Greg Bombard –  Waterford, NY
  39.  David Booth –  Christiansburg, VA
  40.  John Bordne –  Bloomsburg, PA
  41.  Thomas Brodeur –  Bristol, CT
  42.  Jacob Brooks –  Lancaster, SC
  43.  Jeffrey Brooks –  CHRISTIANSBURG, VA
  44.  kristopher brower –  Pineville, NC
  45.  James Brown –  Bryson City, NC
  46.  Jeremy Brown –  Annapolis, MD
  47.  John Brownewell III –  Carlisle, PA
  48.  Chris Bruner –  
  49.  Brian Bryant –  Concord, VA
  50.  cole bryson –  windham, OH
  51.  Aaron Butler –  Grahamsville, NY
  52.  Clay Byers –  Powhatan, VA
  53.  Dominic Byrne –  Laval, Quebec
  54.  David Callaghan –  Lindenhurst, NY
  55.  Allan Campo –  Springfield, PA
  56.  Luis A. CANCEL CASTRO –  Staten Island
  57.  Ricardo Carcamo –  Concord, NC
  58.  EDWARD CARDE –  CAGUAS, PR
  59.  Richard Cardillo –  
  60.  Nickolas Carson –  Flatwoods, WV
  61.  Edgar Castillo –  Wilmington, DE
  62.  Brian Cavanaugh –  
  63.  kevin chapin –  seneca falls, NY
  64.  Brian Chase –  New Bedford, MA
  65.  James Cherry –  FRANKLIN, PA
  66.  James Chiang –  Newark, DE
  67.  Bobby Ciolfi –  Providence
  68.  Johnny Cisneros –  Cheyenne, WY
  69.  Andrew Clark –  Altamont, NY
  70.  Charlie Clark –  Staunton, VA
  71.  Justin Clark –  Charlotte, NC
  72.  oliver (shane) clayton –  lititz, PA
  73.  David Clements –  Maynard, MA
  74.  Douglas Cogliano –  Pottstown, PA
  75.  Brandon Coley –  Broad Brook, CT
  76.  OWEN COLLINS –  Havertown, PA
  77.  Carlos J. Colon Pagan –  San Juan, PR
  78.  Jordan Congeni –  Middletown, OH
  79.  Rick Congeni –  Cleveland, OH
  80.  Taeva Conley-Starr –  Lakewood, CO
  81.  James Conn –  
  82.  Katie Cool –  Wilmington, NC
  83.  David Cooper –  Greencastle, PA
  84.  David Copperwheat –  Rome, NY
  85.  nicholas coppola –  rochester, NY
  86.  Bill Cote –  Lakeville, MA
  87.  Doug Cotton –  SEFFNER, FL
  88.  Edward Courtney –  woonsoket, RI
  89.  Devon Criss –  Flemington, WV
  90.  Jorden Crowder –  Flat rock, MI
  91.  Michael Crowder jr. –  Flat Rock, MI
  92.  Michael Crowder sr. –  Flat Rock, MI
  93.  Michael Crowley –  Richmond, VA
  94.  ed culhane –  
  95.  ed culhane –  
  96.  Richard Cutter –  Cumberland, MD
  97.  Ricky Cutter –  Cumberland, MD
  98.  tatum cutting –  diamond, OH
  99.  Daniel Dagotdot –  Bronx, NY
  100.  Thomas Dale Jr –  Ansonia, CT
  101.  Christopher Daley –  Warrington
  102.  Benjamin Davis –  Dover
  103.  Clay Davis –  Charlotte, NC
  104.  Lance Davis –  Brandon, FL
  105.  Norm Day –  Hanover, MD
  106.  Joseph De Benedetto –  Shawnee on Delaware, PA
  107.  Felix De jesus –  San juan
  108.  RAUL DE JESUS –  SALINAS, PR
  109.  Danny Dean –  Dublin, VA
  110.  James Degiosafatto –  Dunellen
  111.  Alan Deitrich –  Bloomsburg, PA
  112.  Lysa Delaurentis –  Wanaque
  113.  Giancarlo Delgado –  North Plainfield, NJ
  114.  Jared DeMalia –  Hubbardston, MA
  115.  Michael DeMarco –  North Providence, RI
  116.  Cameron DeRocker –  Broadalbin, NY
  117.  Shaun Dobson –  Royersford, PA
  118.  Wesley Dobson –  Trappe, PA
  119.  Jonathan Dodson –  Richmond, VA
  120.  Gaspar Domínguez –  
  121.  Jonathan Donnelly –  Linthicum, MD
  122.  Matthew Douglas –  Middletown, DE
  123.  Dan Drechsler –  Catonsville, MD
  124.  Timothy Dunn –  Hawthorne
  125.  Stephen Dye –  Cedar Bluff, VA
  126.  Soo Emmett –  Henrico, VA
  127.  CARLO FAVRETTO –  
  128.  Ryan Fears –  Lake Worth, FL
  129.  David Fernandez –  Northfield, VT
  130.  Luis Roberto Fernandez –  Mayaguez, PR
  131.  Thomas Ferrall –  Hollywood, MD
  132.  Lance Fessler –  Schuylkill Haven, PA
  133.  Ben Fisher –  Summerville, SC
  134.  Nick Fisher –  Ladson, SC
  135.  Shawn Fitzsimmons –  Cyclone, PA
  136.  Thomas Flagiello –  Newtown Square, PA
  137.  Curtis Fleshman –  Grasonville, MD
  138.  Jeff Flewelling –  Toronto, Ontario
  139.  joseph florence –  alexandria, VA
  140.  Derek Forchilli –  Cohoes, NY
  141.  Robert Forchilli –  Cohoes
  142.  Derick Fox –  Charlottesville, VA
  143.  Lukas Fracasso-Verner –  Wallingford, CT
  144.  Nicolás Francisco Sandoval –  
  145.  Ronald (Trey) Frank III –  Radford, VA
  146.  Ron Frank Jr –  Radford, VA
  147.  Kevin Freeman –  Morganville, NJ
  148.  jason freese –  reading, PA
  149.  Charles frolich –  Newburgh, NY
  150.  Donald Gagne –  Barrington, NH
  151.  Carlos Galvez –  Forest Lake, MN
  152.  Jomax Garcia –  Yauco, PR
  153.  Melvin Garcia jr –  Camden, NJ
  154.  Edwin García Lopez –  Peñuelas, PR
  155.  Melvin Garcia Sr –  Camden, NJ
  156.  Bruce Gardner –  Sykesille, MD
  157.  Jason Gardner –  Glenburn, ME
  158.  Bruce Gardner JR –  Greenwood, IN
  159.  Qaeem Garner –  Upper Marlboro, MD
  160.  George Gavin –  Brooklyn, NY
  161.  Robert Gay –  North augusta, SC
  162.  Bernie Ginorio –  Juana Díaz, PR
  163.  Cruz Daniel Gonzalez –  Philadelphia, PA
  164.  Daniel Gonzalez –  Philadelphia, PA
  165.  Luis Gonzalez –  CAGUAS PR, PR
  166.  Bill Goodman –  Waterloo, NY
  167.  Fred Goodman –  Cleveland, OH
  168.  Jordan Gray –  Waynesboro, VA
  169.  RONALD "JEFF" GREENER –  LANCASTER
  170.  ERIC GRIFFITH –  Riner, VA
  171.  Randy Guest –  Lansdale, PA
  172.  Mike gulley –  Clarksburg, WV
  173.  Alfredo h Guzman garcia –  Mayaguez, PR
  174.  SCOTT HAAS –  LANCASTER
  175.  THOMAS HAAS –  LANCASTER
  176.  mark hadley –  Seneca Falls, NY
  177.  Lawrence Hahm –  
  178.  Sahashradal ( Roger) Haldar –  Lawrenceville, NJ
  179.  Sam Hale –  FLoyd, VA
  180.  Collin Hall –  Lynchburg, VA
  181.  William Hanbury –  Conway, SC
  182.  Shon Hardin –  Bryant
  183.  mac harrell –  windsor
  184.  James Harris –  Glen Burnie, MD
  185.  Ronnie Hartman –  Burke, VA
  186.  Brian Hebert –  ROCKPORT, ME
  187.  Brent Hensley –  Waynesboro, VA
  188.  Jonathan Hernandez –  Yorktown, VA
  189.  Robert Hess –  BOWIE, MD
  190.  Skyler Hess –  
  191.  Robert Hilton –  Wallingford, CT
  192.  Bill Hinz –  Sterling, VA
  193.  Jacob Hollingsworth –  hudson, FL
  194.  Allen Hopkins –  Wilmington, NC
  195.  Lawrence Hopper –  Baltimore, MD
  196.  Geovani Hosang –  Queens, NY
  197.  Richard Howard –  Hanson, MA
  198.  David Hunt –  Powhatan, VA
  199.  David Hunt –  Powhatan, VA
  200.  Gene Hunt –  Springfield, MA
  201.  Mark Hurst –  DUBLIN, VA
  202.  Scott Hutchinson –  Perryopolis, PA
  203.  Rick Hutchison –  Middletown, DE
  204.  Fritz Innocent –  Rego Park, NY
  205.  Chris Jackson –  Culpeper, VA
  206.  richard jackson –  KENDALL PARK
  207.  Lugo Jaison –  Punta Santiago, PR
  208.  Geoff James –  Somersworth, NH
  209.  Anthony Jenkins –  Detroit, MI
  210.  Fabien Job –  Fairfax, VA
  211.  Braiden Johnson –  Seaford, DE
  212.  BRANDON JOHNSON –  spotsylvania, Federated States of Micronesia
  213.  NATHAN JOHNSON –  whately, MA
  214.  Steve Johnson –  Frederick, MD
  215.  Mike Joner –  Delran, NJ
  216.  Bruce Jones –  Glen Burnie, MD
  217.  Buck Jones –  PHOENIXVILLE, PA
  218.  Jim Joy –  Hollywood, MD
  219.  Steve Joy –  Hollywood, MD
  220.  Ryan Joyal –  Richmond, VA
  221.  Srinivas Katepalli –  Mechanicsville, VA
  222.  Warren Kawash –  Barre, MA
  223.  Rob Kay –  telford, PA
  224.  Kevin Kelley –  Colonia, NJ
  225.  Tyrus Kelley –  South Shore, KY
  226.  Justin Kent –  Dumfries, VA
  227.  Bernie Kirby –  RAPHINE, VA
  228.  Jason Kirby –  Raphine, VA
  229.  Justin Koch –  Middletown, NY
  230.  sam koch –  Tamaqua
  231.  Kory Kocher –  Fleetwood, PA
  232.  william kohr –  Pine Grove, PA
  233.  Thomas Kozloski –  
  234.  Michael Kozlowski –  Mount Juliet, TN
  235.  Derrick Kugler –  
  236.  miguel laboy –  Queens, NY
  237.  Levie Lampaan –  Jersey city, NJ
  238.  Timothy Lavigne –  Wallingford, CT
  239.  steve lavoie –  Sorel-Tracy, Quebec
  240.  Randy Layne –  Evington, VA
  241.  Daniel Lendin –  Greenville, NY
  242.  Ryan Lettich –  Valley View, PA
  243.  Robert Lewis –  Ledyard, CT
  244.  Michael Likens –  Schwenksville, PA
  245.  Ryan Lineham –  Hope valley, RI
  246.  Ivo Linkin –  Philadelphia, PA
  247.  Zack Lisien –  Manchester, NH
  248.  Angel Little –  High Point, NC
  249.  Eddie Little –  SALISBURY, NC
  250.  Jayce Little –  High Point
  251.  Michael Lizzio –  Sewell, NJ
  252.  Larry Long –  Callao, VA
  253.  Tony Long –  Hanover, MD
  254.  Craig Loss –  
  255.  Rich Lynn –  
  256.  Trina Lynn –  
  257.  David Madden –  Shamokin
  258.  Robert Madenjian –  
  259.  Dimosthenis Maniatis –  medford, MA
  260.  Anthony Manning –  Severn, MD
  261.  Stefanie Manning –  Severn, MD
  262.  Travis Manning –  Severn, MD
  263.  Ernest Marbury –  Warren, MI
  264.  Frank Markward –  Lancaster, PA
  265.  Charles W. Marshall Jr. –  Gilbertsville, PA
  266.  Charles Marshall Sr. –  Gilbertsville, PA
  267.  Justin Martin –  Wilmington, NC
  268.  Sean Martin –  Plattsburgh, NY
  269.  Antonio Martinez –  Newark, DE
  270.  Jose L Martinez –  Kissimee, FL
  271.  Jose Yamil Martinez Cedeño –  Manatí, PR
  272.  Danny Mastermaker –  NORTH CHESTERFIELD, VA
  273.  ROBERT Mathews –  North Royalton, OH
  274.  Michael Mathieu –  bradenton, FL
  275.  Payne McBride –  Middletown, IN
  276.  mike mcclain –  mt. pleasant, PA
  277.  Ryan McCreesh –  East New Market, MD
  278.  Ryan McCrum –  Lakeville, MA
  279.  Kevin McDermott –  Ellicott City, MD
  280.  Jason Mckenzie –  Bella vista, AR
  281.  Isaiah Meadows –  Ekton, VA
  282.  Ignacio Medina –  Penuelas
  283.  William Meima –  ANDOVER, NJ
  284.  Ricardo Mejia –  Union City, NJ
  285.  Felix Melendez –  Syracuse, NY
  286.  Gene Melocheck –  Pine Grove, PA
  287.  JOSHUA MELTON –  ATLANTIC CITY, NJ
  288.  Manny Menes –  Miami, FL
  289.  Brian Mensch –  Parish, NY
  290.  Billy Meyer –  Spartanburg, SC
  291.  Salvatore Midolo –  Hamden, CT
  292.  kenneth miller –  hampton, VA
  293.  Rick Miller –  New Freedom, PA
  294.  Chris Mitchell –  Parma, OH
  295.  Gary Mohammed –  Bowie, MD
  296.  Richard Molineiro –  Pasadena, MD
  297.  Geoffrey Montgomery –  Seneca Falls, NY
  298.  David Moore –  Richmond, VA
  299.  Lou Moore –  Annadale, VA
  300.  Efrain Morales –  Aguadilla, PR
  301.  Michael JOHN Morton –  Seven Hills, OH
  302.  Cameo Moy –  Randolph, MA
  303.  Alex Murphy –  Red hill, PA
  304.  Richard "RJ" Musser –  Brunswick, MD
  305.  Cody Myers –  Michigan Center, MI
  306.  Steven Nakaishi –  Reading, PA
  307.  Victor Nau –  
  308.  Joel Navarro –  Philadelphia
  309.  Richard Ng –  
  310.  Dave Nichols –  Knoxville, TN
  311.  Raymond Niederwerfer –  East Hartford, CT
  312.  JASON NOBLE –  MANCHESTER, CT
  313.  Paulo Nogueira –  Lowell, MA
  314.  KYLE NOLTER –  Coal Township, PA
  315.  Dany Normandin –  Becancour, Quebec
  316.  Mark Nunan Jr –  Philadelphia, PA
  317.  Charles - O'Donnell –  West Chester, PA
  318.  Sang Oh –  Annandale, VA
  319.  Steven Orama –  Hyde Park, NY
  320.  Wilberto Ortiz –  Coamo, PR
  321.  Edgardo Otero Sanchez –  Humacao, PR
  322.  Alexis Padilla –  Boqueron, PR
  323.  Joshua Padron –  Raleigh, NC
  324.  Jorge L. Pagan –  Catano, PR
  325.  Joe Palone –  Monroe, NJ
  326.  Joe Palone –  Monroe, NJ
  327.  Philip Panzera –  Ocala, FL
  328.  robert pappas –  Radford, VA
  329.  Joe Patelunas –  Elmira Heights, NY
  330.  Lance Paxton –  N Charleston, SC
  331.  Norm Payne –  Parkersburg, WV
  332.  Justin Pelech –  Brick, NJ
  333.  Andre Pelletier –  Quebec, Quebec
  334.  Antonio Perez –  Moca, PR
  335.  Javier Perez –  Cabo Rojo, PR
  336.  Manuel Perez –  Overland Park, KS
  337.  Rolando Perez –  Manati, PR
  338.  Thomas Perrino –  Wareham, MA
  339.  Michael Peterson –  Norfolk, VA
  340.  Benjie Piamonte –  Newport News, VA, VA
  341.  Robert Piersa –  Southington, CT
  342.  Jason Pinskey –  Amherst, OH
  343.  Michael Plouffe –  
  344.  James Prather –  NORTH EASTON, MA
  345.  Steve Preskitt –  Chesterfield, VA
  346.  Michael Pritchard –  Davie, FL
  347.  BRYAN PROCTOR –  Hiram
  348.  Jack Proulx –  York, PA
  349.  Nicholas Quaglia –  Elizabeth, NJ
  350.  Michael Quesenberry –  Pulaski, VA
  351.  Patty Quesenberry –  Pulaski, VA
  352.  Paul Quesenberry –  pulaski, VA
  353.  Dave Raber –  
  354.  Sandy Raber –  East Berlin, PA
  355.  Jim Radcliffe –  Audubon, PA
  356.  Hamza Ramadanovic –  , NC
  357.  Joseph Ramey –  Cary, NC
  358.  Larry Ramirez –  springfield, MA
  359.  Richard Reheard –  Gettysburg, PA
  360.  Chris Rhoades –  Apex, NC
  361.  Jacqui Rhoades –  Apex, NC
  362.  David Ricci –  CLAY, NY
  363.  Nicholas Ridley –  st thomas, Ontario
  364.  Craig Rineman –  York, PA
  365.  john risko –  Apex, NC
  366.  Sam Rivera –  Elizabeth, NJ
  367.  Samuel Rivera –  Elizabeth, NJ
  368.  Thomas RIZZO –  Pittsburgh, PA
  369.  Scott Roberts –  Lynchburg, VA
  370.  Bud Robideau –  Lake Katrine, NY
  371.  Alexander Robles –  
  372.  Michael Rodrigues –  , NY
  373.  Luis Rodriguez –  Fitchburg, WI
  374.  Miguel Rodriguez –  Guanica, PR
  375.  RICARDO RODRIGUEZ –  san juan, PR
  376.  Cody Roemer –  
  377.  Chris Rogers –  Waltham, MA
  378.  Adam Rohanna –  Waynesburg, PA
  379.  manuel roman –  camuy, PR
  380.  Steven Romann –  North haven, CT
  381.  Eliud Romero –  Aguadilla, PR
  382.  Rick Roper –  Morganton, NC
  383.  Brett Ross –  Norristown, PA
  384.  GENE ROSSI –  
  385.  marc rosso –  Shawsville, VA
  386.  Joseph Rubino –  Bayonne, NJ
  387.  Tony Rudi –  VOORHEES, NJ
  388.  Ike Runnels –  Bourbonnais, IL
  389.  Kirk Rutherford –  Lockport, NY
  390.  Donald Rutz –  Carlisle, PA
  391.  Alvaro Salas –  Elizabeth, NJ
  392.  Carl F. Sallo, Jr. –  Lake Hopatcong, NJ
  393.  Beth Sanders –  Kingsport, TN
  394.  Gilberto Santiago –  Arecibo, PR
  395.  Omar G. Santiago –  Aguada, PR
  396.  Emmanuel Santiago guzman –  Comerio, PR
  397.  Sean Santoro –  Wappingers Falls, NY
  398.  Danny Santosusso –  Philadelphia, PA
  399.  nancy sauro –  Clifton, NJ
  400.  Steve Saylor –  Lansdale, PA
  401.  Robert Schadler –  Reading, PA
  402.  Bryan Schmidt –  Sciota
  403.  Derek Schwager –  Boyertown, PA
  404.  Randy Schwager –  Douglassville, PA
  405.  Brendon Scott –  Berlin, MD
  406.  Freddy Scott –  Berlin, MD
  407.  Tiffany Sebes –  Allentown, PA
  408.  George nhon Secor –  Wilson, NY
  409.  Patrick Sellers –  Coatesville, PA
  410.  Ruben Sepulveda –  EAST lONGMEADOW, MA
  411.  Serafin Serrano –  Orlando, FL
  412.  Geovanni Serrano gonzalez –  San german, PR
  413.  Peter Servello –  Rome, NY
  414.  Joe Sgaramella –  Pleasant Valley, NY
  415.  Robert Sgaramella –  Pleasant valley
  416.  Robert Sheldon –  Linwood, NJ
  417.  Jason Shepherd –  Saint Clairsville, OH
  418.  Kasey Shepherd –  Saint Clairsville, OH
  419.  Joe Sinicropi –  Malta, NY
  420.  Chris Small –  Phila, PA
  421.  Brian Smihosky –  Averill Park, NY
  422.  Ben Smith –  Bedford, VA
  423.  Brad Smith –  MANCHESTER, PA
  424.  Marcio Smith –  Hampton, GA
  425.  Mark Smith –  Brandywine, MD
  426.  Suede Smith –  Lafayette, GA
  427.  Jack Snyder –  Westernport, MD
  428.  George Sokolowski –  Belleville, Ontario
  429.  Gamaliel Soto –  Holyoke, MA
  430.  Frank Spain II –  Glen Burnie, MD
  431.  jeffrey spelman –  , PA
  432.  dylan spohr –  McAdoo, PA
  433.  Jonathan Stafford –  Beverly Hills, FL
  434.  Jason Stanley –  Henrico, VA
  435.  David Steinhoff –  Ann Arbor, MI
  436.  Randy Stewart –  Philadelphia, PA
  437.  Tim Stewart –  Summerville, SC
  438.  James Stonkus –  Dorchester, MA
  439.  Steven Stotler –  Auburn, NY
  440.  Brett Stottlemyer –  Pasadena, MD
  441.  Robert Stoudt –  Douglassville, PA
  442.  Wayne Stucky –  frankfort, NY
  443.  Nathan Sulinski –  Arnold, MD
  444.  Hunter Sullivan –  Pompton Lakes, NJ
  445.  Christopher Sutherland –  Powhatan, VA
  446.  Keith Sutton –  Sparks, MD
  447.  George Swire –  Clayton, DE
  448.  Corey Sykes –  Raleigh, NC
  449.  Jenn Sylvester –  HAMDEN, CT
  450.  Adam Tanner –  PORT BYRON, NY
  451.  Theresa Tascarella –  Massapequa, NY
  452.  Joey Tate –  Elm City, NC
  453.  Randy Tate –  Elm City, NC
  454.  richard taylor –  forest, VA
  455.  Jeff Teague –  Myrtle Beach, SC
  456.  Steve Teague –  Washington, DC
  457.  Josh thiele –  Wappingers Falls, NY
  458.  Josh Thielke –  South Bend, IN
  459.  Andrea Thomas –  Dover, DE
  460.  Richard Thomas –  Henrico, VA
  461.  Ryan Thompson –  Linthicum, MD
  462.  Robert Thomson –  Mount Juliet, TN
  463.  Francisco Torres –  ADJUNTAS, PR
  464.  Kitk Totten –  Lockport, NY
  465.  Nelson Tran –  Allentown, PA
  466.  Ashlee Trinci –  Schenectady, NY
  467.  Brian Trinci –  Schenectady, NY
  468.  Michael Tritto –  Catskill, ny, NY
  469.  Lou Troiano –  Prospect, CT
  470.  Agustin Tuvens –  Chicopee, MA
  471.  Jonathan D Tuvens –  Chicopee, MA
  472.  Campbell Tyler –  Burlington, VT
  473.  Jason Tysinger –  Belpre, OH
  474.  Peter VanDerWerf –  Whiting, NJ
  475.  rajesh vannala –  monroe, NJ
  476.  Dave Varano –  Plattsburgh, NY
  477.  Miguel Vazquez –  
  478.  Ramon Vazquez –  Utuado, PR
  479.  Mark veasey –  Candor, NY
  480.  Michael Verducci –  Plaistow, NH
  481.  Darwin Vergara –  New York
  482.  John Vidzicki –  Quakake, PA
  483.  Leo Vig –  Arnold
  484.  Cezar Villanueva –  East Brunswick
  485.  John Visnyiczke Jr –  Nazareth, PA
  486.  charles vohringer –  Honeybrook, PA
  487.  Roger Voorhees –  Lewiston, NY
  488.  NICK VRCIC –  PITTSBURGH, PA
  489.  Estel Walton –  Ocala, FL
  490.  Benjamin Werblow –  Fort Ann, NY
  491.  Becky Westfall –  Middletown, OH
  492.  Merrill Whippo –  Youngstown, OH
  493.  Dustin White –  Boardman, OH
  494.  Troy Whitfield –  Philadelphia, PA
  495.  javont whitt –  garner, NC
  496.  Scott Wilburn –  Manassas, VA
  497.  Justin Wilhelm –  Pine Grove, PA
  498.  Samuel Williams –  SEVERN, MD
  499.  Rick Wilson –  Coatesville, PA
  500.  Richard Winpigler –  Frederick, MD
  501.  Frank Wolak –  Utica, NY
  502.  John Wright –  Richmond, VA
  503.  Jospeh Wright –  Glen Burnie, MD
  504.  Bill Wruck –  Akron, NY
  505.  Jason Wruck –  Akron, NY
  506.  NUNTANIT YACHAIBOONRUANG –  Bloomsburg, PA
  507.  Yanell Zakaev –  Pottstown, PA
  508.  Jaydev Zaveri –  Edison, NJ
  509.  Terry Zerr –  Bechtelsville, PA
We're sorry, but all tickets sales have ended because the event is expired.