REGISTERED PLAYERS - WOMEN's DIVISION

Updated for 2018

We provise these lists so that you can self-check and make sure we’ve received your entry. You can also review the list of names for anyone that may be ineligible to play and then let us know.

Please review the list below after you’ve registered to make sure we’ve received your entry. You may need to reload the page, or wait a few minutes and come back. We apologize for two separate lists, but we’ve been working on improving the site in the quickest manner, so this is a slight hiccup as a result. Overall, the experience should be a better one for all, we hope.

If you do not see your name in the list and think there may be an error, please call us at (609)652-6116 or send an email to info@superbilliardsexpo.com.

If you’ve registered by mail, please check back soon for an updated list of “By Mail” entries. 

IMPORTANT: If someone else has paid your entry, search for that person’s name. As of now, our automated system only displays the name of the person who makes the payment. The Player’s name should have been supplied in the transaction as well, and that is who we have enrolled. We are working on improving the system, please bear with us.

REGISTERED ONLINE
On or after Jan 8, 2018

  1.   –
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (3)
      Player's Name:  Kristina Douglass
  2.   –
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (3)
      Player's Name:  Rebecca Parent
  3.  Christine Amorim – North Providence, RI
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (3)
      Player's Name:  Christine Amorim
  4.  Kimberly Austin –
      Player's Name:  Kimberly Austin
  5.  Marie Baginski – Phoenix, AZ
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (2)
      Player's Name:  Marie Baginski
  6.  Frank Barkalow – Howell
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (2)
      Player's Name:  Lisa Barkalow
  7.  Samantha Barrett – Woburn
      Player's Name:  Samantha Barrett
  8.  Jeri Beasley – Benson, NC
      Player's Name:  Jeri Beasley
  9.  Erin Bechner – Palisades, NY
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (2)
  10.  Becky Beeler – Dover, DE
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (2)
      Player's Name:  Becky Beeler
  11.  Loreen Belfor – New Rochelle, NY
  12.  Terah Bison – Harrisonburg, VA
      Player's Name:  Terah Bison
  13.  Stefanie Brescia – Fairfax, VA
      Player's Name:  Stefanie Brescia
  14.  SHERI BRUNER – MECHANICSVILLE, VA
  15.  Meghan Buchanan – Richmond, VA
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (2)
  16.  Aaron Butler – Mountain Dale, NY
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (3)
      Player's Name:  Ashima Butler
  17.  Deborah Buyukdeniz – RIVERHEAD, NY
  18.  Alexandra Calabrese –
      Player's Name:  Alexandra Calabrese
  19.  Robert Carter – Winchester, VA
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (2)
      Player's Name:  Angela Hawk
  20.  Keith Christman – Alburtis, PA
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (3)
      Player's Name:  Amber Youse
  21.  Carol Clark – Dunmore, PA
  22.  Sadie Clatterbuck – Front Royal, VA
  23.  Soo Emmett – Manakin Sanot, VA
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (2)
      Player's Name:  Soo Emmett
  24.  Ann Evanovich – Export, PA
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (2)
  25.  Michele Ferguson – Coatesville
  26.  Colette Finegan – Bally, PA
  27.  Catherine Fiorilla – Haverhill
      Player's Name:  Catherine Fiorilla
  28.  Lori Fitlin – Seekonk, MA
      Player's Name:  Lori Fitlin
  29.  Robert Gager – Mechanicsville, VA
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (4)
      Player's Name:  Lauren Gager
  30.  Belinda George – Lancaster, PA
      Player's Name:  Belinda George
  31.  Anjanette Giardenelli – Schenectady, NY
  32.  Doreen Gladstone – Valley Stream, NY
      Player's Name:  Doreen Gladstone
  33.  David Goodrich – Halethorpe, MD
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (2)
      Player's Name:  Terri Goodrich
  34.  Sharita Green – Woodbridge, VA
  35.  RONALD GREENER – LANCASTER, PA
      Player's Name:  AMY LAZUR
  36.  Andra Hadjichristoforou – West Islip, NY
  37.  Kayleen Hays – Boise, ID
      Player's Name:  Kayleen Hays
  38.  Jennifer Hicks – Chesterfield, VA
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (2)
      Player's Name:  Jennifer Hicks
  39.  Marlene Houldsworth – Palm Bay
      Player's Name:  Marlene Houldsworth
  40.  Darlene Kelly – LATHAM, NY
  41.  Mike Ketterman – Berlin, MD
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (4)
      Player's Name:  Roxy Ketterman
  42.  Christina Knapper –
  43.  Rachel Lang – Catskill, NY
  44.  Eileen Lasavage – Kulpmont, PA
  45.  Ashley Latham – Ringoes, NJ
  46.  Crystal Marrs – Eagle River, AK
      Player's Name:  Crystal Marrs
  47.  Teresa Miller – Pottsville
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (4)
      Player's Name:  Brenda Somers
  48.  Cameo Moy – Randolph, MA
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (2)
      Player's Name:  Cameo Moy
  49.  Nicole Nester – Hazle Township, PA
  50.  April Norton – dundalk, MD
  51.  Antionette Nungesser – Newtonville, NJ
  52.  Lizbeth Pacheco – Puerto rico
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (6)
      Player's Name:  Lizbeth Pacheco
  53.  Gloria Pichette – Plantsville, CT
  54.  Belinda Pierce – Delmont, PA
      Player's Name:  Belinda Pierce
  55.  Veronica Powers – Staten Island, NY
      Player's Name:  Veronica Powers
  56.  Jacqueline Rivera – Springfield, VA
  57.  Tracey Salon – Howell, NJ
      Player's Name:  Tracey Salon
  58.  Sarah Sarns – Laurel, MD
  59.  Jessica Schuddekopf – Cohoes, NY
  60.  Tiffany Sebes – Allentown, PA
  61.  Raymond Stabinsky – Pottsville, PA
      Player's Name:  Debra Stabinsky
  62.  Glenn Studley – Maspeth, NY
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (2)
      Player's Name:  Debra Studley
  63.  Akiko Taniyama – Woodside, NY
      Player's Name:  Akiko Taniyama
  64.  Lisa Toner – Horse Shoe, NC
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (2)
  65.  Gwen Townsend – Fairfax, VA
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (2)
  66.  Ashlee Trinci – Schenectady, NY
      Player's Name:  Ashlee Trinci
  67.  Grace Trump – Douglassville, PA
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (2)
      Player's Name:  Grace Trump
  68.  Richard Walker Jr – West Bridgewater
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (3)
      Player's Name:  Lorraine Walker
  69.  carol whiteside – glenshaw, PA
      Player's Name:  carol whiteside
  70.  Kimberly Wiehl – North Charleroi, PA
      Player's Name:  Kimberly Wiehl
  71.  Vicky Williams – Lucama, NC
      Player's Name:  Vicky Williams

REGISTERED ONLINE
Prior to Jan 8, 2018

  1.  Tatum Cutting – diamond, OH
      Player's Name:  Tatum Cutting
  2.  Nick LaRocca – melbourne, FL
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (2)
      Player's Name:  Janice LaRocca
  3.  Anthony Manning – Severn, MD
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (5)
      Player's Name:  Anthony Manning
  4.  Yee Loo Ong – North Billerica, MA
  5.  Jay Reed – East Amherst
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (4)
      Player's Name:  Jay Reed
  6.  Ron Summers – Steubenville, OH
      Total entries by Registrant (if >1): (2)
      Player's Name:  Bobbie Summers
  7.  Rachel Velez – Langhorne
      Player's Name:  Rachel Velez
  8.  Trena Wolford – Troutville, VA
      Player's Name:  Trena Wolford